Construction and sale

Multi-family residential building for seasonal use with business activity site and regulated land IX 5065

Address: Bakarlaka str. 6

Located 100 meters from Harmanite Beach and 100 meters from the Lidl store.

All studios are furnished, including a kitchenette. All units have their own equipped bathrooms.

Available studios for sale:
No. 2; 4; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14;

For sale is also shop №1, with a municipality-approved project for a pharmacy (and a shop).

Price per square metre.

  • EUR 840 with VAT for the studios
  • EUR 920 with VAT for the store

The shop area can be divided into smaller spaces according to the buyer’s needs.

The price includes a parking space.

Area distribution:

Floor Floor Space%m2-Common SpaceLand m2Floor Space + Common SpaceTotal Floor Space + Common Space + Land
І Floor
Store 1156.9116.4048.09285.85205.00490.86
Store 297.2810.1729.82177.22127.10304.32
Pharmacy38.484.0211.7970.1050.27120.38
ІІ Floor
Studio 146.914.9014.3885.4661.29146.75
Studio 236.453.8111.1766.4047.62114.03
Studio 331.493.299.6557.3741.1498.51
Studio 431.583.309.6857.5341.2698.79
Studio 548.285.0514.8087.9663.08151.03
Studio 649.025.1215.0289.3064.04153.35
Studio 756.295.8817.25102.5573.54176.09
Studio 870.097.3321.48127.6991.57219.26
ІІІ Floor
Studio 967.567.0620.71123.0888.27211.35
Studio 1035.053.6610.7463.8545.79109.65
Studio 1151.175.3515.6893.2266.85160.07
Studio 1242.884.4813.1478.1256.02134.14
Studio 1334.893.6510.6963.5645.58109.15
Studio 1462.446.5319.14113.7581.58195.33